Soccer Radio 94 Online Football Radio

Standings Brasileirão Série A 2026/2026

Matchday

#TeamWonDrawLostPoints
1Flamengo217470
2Palmeiras2010370
3Cruzeiro1661054
4Paranaense159854
5Fluminense159954
6Bahia1411853
7Mineiro1481050
8Santos12111047
9Bragantino1281344
10São Paulo1271443
11Botafogo1091439
12Coritiba1091339
13Vasco da Gama1081338
14Vitória1081438
15Mirassol9101337
16Internacional8111435
17Grêmio8101434
18Corinthians891533
19Clube do Remo6111629
20Chapecoense491921

About the League Standings page

The League Standings page on Soccer Radio 94 shows the team standings tables for the top leagues and tournaments we follow: wins, draws, defeats and points for each team. Choose a league from the list to follow its teams’ standings as they update, then move on to its matches, results and upcoming fixtures.